Angel Tuesday Mixed B Grade

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGoal Diff.Pts
1Contact Tracers1512032611818036
2Halos159152432311228
3Arch Nemesis157262101981223
4Batman Sparks157172272081922
5Eaglely Confused15717187193-622
6Highbury Hurricanes15708181175621
7EY Meteors156182282091919
8Shot152013104246-1426