Angel Monday Women’s C Grade

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGoal Diff.Pts
1Hoopz & Honeys1514013349723742
2Bindmans Ballerz15120330116513636
3Nets Top Models158162101842625
4The Springers158072281547424
5EY Supernovas158072021891324
6Show Us The D154110105230-12513
7EY Asteroids153012110259-1499
8Net Ballerz15201386298-2126