Angel Monday Women’s B Grade

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstGoal Diff.Pts
1Storm Hoopers6600122804218
2Ballerz630311197149
3EY Rockets6303918749
4Don’t Stop Ballieving6303848229
4EY Eclipse630312011829
6Shoot Happens621392113-217
7Block it Like it’s Hot620411210666
8Water Goals611472121-494